Cookie Img
Home » Products » WELDING MACHINE » MIG WELDING MACHINE

MIG WELDING MACHINE

MIG WELDING MACHINE
MIG WELDING MACHINE
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 1155
Product Description

MIG WELDING MACHINE 

We offer an exclusive range of MIG Series (IGBT). It is constructed utilizing high grade raw material and other components and is also customized as per the request of our reputed clients.We offer our range at market leading prices. 

Specifications :

Parameters ModelNB350NB4001----
Input Voltage (V)AC380V+/15%AC380V+/15%AC380V+/15%AC380V+/15%AC380V+/15%AC380V+/15%
Frequency (Hz.)--------
Rated Input Current (A)21.12637.537.55621.1
Output Current Range (A)50-35050-40080-50080-200100-53050-350
Rated Output Voltage (V)36.5-31.516.5-4216.5-8016.5-5016.5-5016.36
Duty Cycle (%)606060606060
Power Factor0.930.930.930.930.930.93
Efficiency (%)858585858585
Wire Feeding Speed (m/min)4024240242128444025240252Separated
Wire Diameter(--)0.8-1.0-1.20.8/1.0/1.21.0/1.2/1.51.0/1.3/1.61.0/1.2/1.6315
Insulation GradeFFFFFF
Housing Protection GradeIP21IP21IP21IP21IP21F

 


ROYAL SCIENTIFIC WORKS
X


"We are accepting only bulk quantity orders."
  • Contact Details
  • ROYAL SCIENTIFIC WORKS
  • Village Keshopur, P.O Sambhalkha, Distt Ambala, Ambala Cantt - 133101, Haryana, India
  • Phone : +918068341919
  • Send Inquiry    Call Me Free Offline Send SMS
  • Mr Ajit Singh (Proprietor)
  • Mobile : +918068341919

Product Showcase
ROYAL SCIENTIFIC WORKS All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.