MIG WELDING MACHINE

MIG WELDING MACHINE
MIG WELDING MACHINE
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 1155
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • Price Range
  • 30000.00 - 70000.00 INR/Piece
Product Specifications
  • Usage
  • Use For Laboratory
  • Product Type
  • WELDING MACHINE
  • Weight
  • 40-80 Kilograms (kg)
  • Power
  • 50 Watt (w)
  • Voltage
  • 220-240 Volt (v)
  • Material
  • Stainless steel
  • Application
  • Laboratory
  • Warranty
  • 1 Year
Product Description

MIG WELDING MACHINE 

We offer an exclusive range of MIG Series (IGBT). It is constructed utilizing high grade raw material and other components and is also customized as per the request of our reputed clients.We offer our range at market leading prices. 

Specifications :

Parameters ModelNB350NB4001----
Input Voltage (V)AC380V+/15%AC380V+/15%AC380V+/15%AC380V+/15%AC380V+/15%AC380V+/15%
Frequency (Hz.)--------
Rated Input Current (A)21.12637.537.55621.1
Output Current Range (A)50-35050-40080-50080-200100-53050-350
Rated Output Voltage (V)36.5-31.516.5-4216.5-8016.5-5016.5-5016.36
Duty Cycle (%)606060606060
Power Factor0.930.930.930.930.930.93
Efficiency (%)858585858585
Wire Feeding Speed (m/min)4024240242128444025240252Separated
Wire Diameter(--)0.8-1.0-1.20.8/1.0/1.21.0/1.2/1.51.0/1.3/1.61.0/1.2/1.6315
Insulation GradeFFFFFF
Housing Protection GradeIP21IP21IP21IP21IP21F

 

Trade Information
  • Payment Terms
  • Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5 Piece Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 1 Week
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India

ROYAL SCIENTIFIC WORKS
X


"We are accepting only bulk quantity orders."
  • Contact Details
  • ROYAL SCIENTIFIC WORKS
  • Village Keshopur, P.O Sambhalkha, Distt Ambala, Ambala Cantt - 133101, Haryana, India
  • Phone : 91-171-4006154
  • Send Inquiry Send SMS
  • Mr Ajit Singh (Proprietor)
  • Mobile : +919466659154

Product Showcase
ROYAL SCIENTIFIC WORKS All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.